-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Senobulak

Map of Senobulak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senobolaq,Senobulak,Senobulaq,Senubolagh,Senōbolāq,Senūbolāgh,Sênōbūlāq,سنوبولاق, Senobulak

Senobulak

Welcome to the Senobulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Senobulak. See Senobulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Senobulak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Senobulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13303/67.20194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Senobulak
  •  
Places near Senobulak

Online Dating

Senobulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Senobulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Senobulak, Afghanistan