-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Bodulak

Map of Darah-ye Bodulak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bodulak,Darah-ye Bodulak,Darah-ye Bōdulak,Darrah Bodolak,Darrah-e Budolak,Darrah-e Būdolak,درۀ بودلک,Ḏaṟṟah Bōḏolak, Darah-ye Bōdulak

Darah-ye Bodulak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bodulak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bōdulak. See Darah-ye Bodulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bōdulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Bodulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12453/67.06896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bodulak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bodulak
Shêwīk (1.7 km) Sar-e Būm (3.3 km) Khalahchak (3.6 km) Bōdulak (3.7 km) Shīnah (4.1 km) Bastōk Bachah (4.3 km) Rayzak (4.3 km) Tōp (4.3 km) Kārēzak (4.4 km) Shāh Baydak (4.7 km) Rāqōl (4.8 km) Kalān Deh (4.9 km) Kalān Deh (5.1 km) Qōl-e Zindah (5.3 km) Shiwnah Qalāt (5.4 km) Ghalghō (5.4 km) Surkh Dehak (5.5 km) Tōp (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bodulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bodulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bodulak, Afghanistan