-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Mushak

Map of Koh-e Mushak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mushak,Koh-e Mushak,Kohe Musak,Kohe Mūšak,Kuh-e Mushak,Kōh-e Mūshak,Kūh-e Mūshak,کوه موشک, Kōh-e Mūshak

Koh-e Mushak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mushak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mūshak. See Koh-e Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Mushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10011/67.06028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mushak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mushak
Rayzak (1.8 km) Bōdulak (1.8 km) Ōrkah Biland (3.1 km) Kiptak (3.1 km) Khalahchak (3.4 km) Parqōlak (3.7 km) Shāh Baydak (3.8 km) Shêwīk (3.9 km) Paynab (4.6 km) Warzāq (4.7 km) Kajalak (4.7 km) Qōlak (5.1 km) Dinkak (5.2 km) Nay Qōl (5.5 km) Jējān-e Bālā (5.9 km) Kārēzak (5.9 km) Surkh Dehak (6 km) Sar-e Pul (6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mushak, Afghanistan