-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Kodilak

Map of Sar-e Kodilak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kodilak,Sar-e Kodilak,Sar-e Kudelak,Sar-e Kōdilak,Sar-e Kūdelak,Sare Kodelak,Saṟe Kōdelak,سر کودلک, Sar-e Kōdilak

Sar-e Kodilak

Welcome to the Sar-e Kodilak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kōdilak. See Sar-e Kodilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kōdilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Kodilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0669/67.04557
  • Altitude: 3174 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kodilak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kodilak

Online Dating

Sar-e Kodilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kodilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kodilak, Afghanistan