Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rayzak

Map of Rayzak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayzak,Rezak,Rizak,Rīzak,ریزک,Ṟēzak, Rayzak


Welcome to the Rayzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayzak. See Rayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Rayzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Rayzak
Places near Rayzak

Online Dating

Rayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayzak, Afghanistan