-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Parqolak

Map of Parqolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parkulak,Parqolak,Parqowlak,Parqōlak,پرقولک, Parqōlak

Parqolak

Welcome to the Parqolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parqōlak. See Parqolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parqōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Parqolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07022/67.07863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Parqolak
  •  
Places near Parqolak
Parqōlak (0 km) Kiptak (0.9 km) Warzāq (1 km) Paynab (1.2 km) Dinkak (1.5 km) Ōrkah Biland (1.9 km) Nay Qōl (1.9 km) Rayzak (1.9 km) Kajalak (2.1 km) Qōlak (2.9 km) Shāh Baydak (3.1 km) Sar-e Pul (3.2 km) Kang (3.5 km) Istarāb (4.2 km) Naspatān (4.7 km) Bōdulak (4.9 km) Zirkō (5 km) Ig (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Parqolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parqolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parqolak, Afghanistan