Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kajalak

Map of Kajalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhalak,Kajalak,Kajehlak,کجلک, Kajalak


Welcome to the Kajalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajalak. See Kajalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kajalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kajalak
Places near Kajalak

Online Dating

Kajalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajalak, Afghanistan