-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Siah Qol

Map of Sar-e Siah Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkul',Gora Siakhkul’,Sar-e Siah Qol,Sar-e Siahqowl,Sar-e Sīāh Qōl,Sar-e Sīāhqowl,Sare Syahqol,Saṟe Syāhqōl,سر سیاه قول, Sar-e Sīāh Qōl

Sar-e Siah Qol

Welcome to the Sar-e Siah Qol google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sīāh Qōl. See Sar-e Siah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sīāh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Siah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.009/67.02076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sar-e Siah Qol
  •  
Places near Sar-e Siah Qol
Gird (1.4 km) Qōl-e Sayyidhā (2.3 km) Siyāh Qōl (2.4 km) Nāw-e Gird (3.2 km) Siyāh Bēdak (3.8 km) Pajandūrak (4.5 km) Sar-e Warghah (4.6 km) Khūk Kushtah (4.7 km) Lalēj (4.7 km) Takal (5.2 km) Wuzdurghān (5.2 km) Sar-e Pul (5.5 km) Kajīā (5.6 km) Warghah (5.6 km) Istarāb (5.7 km) Qōlak (5.9 km) Jējān-e Bālā (6.2 km) Nowrak (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Siah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Siah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Siah Qol, Afghanistan