-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Dadah

Map of Naw-e Dadah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Dada,Naw-e Dadah,Naw-e Dadeh,Nawe Dada,Nawe Ḏāḏa,Nāw-e Dādah,Nāw-e Dādeh, Nāw-e Dādah

Naw-e Dadah

Welcome to the Naw-e Dadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Dādah. See Naw-e Dadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Dādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Dadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4875/67.0325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Naw-e Dadah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Dadah
Now-e Dādah (0 km) Kaj Jowz (0.8 km) Qāsh (0.9 km) Now-e Rāh-e ‘Ulyā (0.9 km) Ghowch Now (1.1 km) Now-e Rāh-e Suflá (1.2 km) Khāk Bādak (1.6 km) Surkhak (1.6 km) Tasmah Qōl (1.7 km) Ḩowẕ-e Khō (1.9 km) Dahan-e Zard Paytow (2.2 km) Qāsh (2.2 km) Damābak (2.5 km) Gulī (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (2.7 km) Bughundak Chashmah (2.7 km) Ghujūrak (2.8 km) Shibar (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Dadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Dadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Dadah, Afghanistan