Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e El-e Ahu

Map of Naw-e El-e Ahu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eli-Akhu,Naw-e El-e Ahu,Nāw-e El-e Āhū,Nāw-e Ēl-e Āhū, Nāw-e Ēl-e Āhū

Naw-e El-e Ahu

Welcome to the Naw-e El-e Ahu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Ēl-e Āhū. See Naw-e El-e Ahu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Ēl-e Āhū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e El-e Ahu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Naw-e El-e Ahu
Places near Naw-e El-e Ahu

Online Dating

Naw-e El-e Ahu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e El-e Ahu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e El-e Ahu, Afghanistan