-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Rah-e `Olya

Map of Naw-e Rah-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Rakhi-Ulia,Naw-e Rah-e `Olya,Nawe Rahe `Ulya,Nawe Ṟāhe ‘Ulyā,Nāw-e Rāh-e ‘Olyā, Nāw-e Rāh-e ‘Olyā

Naw-e Rah-e `Olya

Welcome to the Naw-e Rah-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Rāh-e ‘Olyā. See Naw-e Rah-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Rāh-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Rah-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48333/67.04167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Naw-e Rah-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Naw-e Rah-e `Olya

Online Dating

Naw-e Rah-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Rah-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Rah-e `Olya, Afghanistan