-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Siah Dasht

Map of Naw-e Siah Dasht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Siah Dasht,Naw-e Siahdasht,Nawe Syahdast,Nawe Syahdašt,Nāw-e Sīāh Dasht,Nāw-e Sīāhdasht,Siakhdasht, Nāw-e Sīāh Dasht

Naw-e Siah Dasht

Welcome to the Naw-e Siah Dasht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sīāh Dasht. See Naw-e Siah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sīāh Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Siah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48447/67.06589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Naw-e Siah Dasht
  •  
Places near Naw-e Siah Dasht

Online Dating

Naw-e Siah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Siah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Siah Dasht, Afghanistan