-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq

Map of Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Al'chi-va-Kuduk,Gora Al’chi-va-Kuduk,Sar-e Alchi va Qodowq,Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq,Sar-e Ālchī va Qodowq,Sar-e Ālchī wa Qūdūq,Sare Alci wa Qoduq,Sare Ālči wa Qodūq, Sar-e Ālchī wa Qūdūq

Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq

Welcome to the Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ālchī wa Qūdūq. See Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ālchī wa Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48111/67.1
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq
  •  
Places near Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq

Online Dating

Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Alchi wa Quduq, Afghanistan