-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Khak Badak

Map of Koh-e Khak Badak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khakbadak,Koh-e Khak Badak,Kohe Khakbadak,Kohe Khākbāḏak,Kuh-e Khakbadak,Kōh-e Khāk Bādak,Kūh-e Khākbādak, Kōh-e Khāk Bādak

Koh-e Khak Badak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khak Badak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāk Bādak. See Koh-e Khak Badak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāk Bādak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khak Badak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49194/67.15972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khak Badak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khak Badak
Khāk Bādak (1.2 km) Chahār Dēwālī (2 km) Now-e Deh Qānhā (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Qōlī (2.5 km) Bōr Murdah (2.5 km) Surkh Lār (2.5 km) Būm-e Gāw Murdah (2.8 km) Now Tānī (2.9 km) Chalawak (3.1 km) Shinah (3.3 km) Lēts (3.4 km) Qalandar Kushtah (3.5 km) Dahan-e Ghār (3.7 km) Pushtah-ye Gulī (3.7 km) Dōm Jōy (3.8 km) Now-e Deh (3.9 km) Now Chāh Būlāq (3.9 km) Chapar Qōl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khak Badak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khak Badak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khak Badak, Afghanistan