-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq

Map of Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nausiakh-Kharbulak,Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq,Nawsiah Kharbolagh,Nawsyah Kharbolaq,Nawsyāh Khaṟbolāq,Nāw-e Sīāh Khar Būlāq,Nāwsīāh Kharbolāgh, Nāw-e Sīāh Khar Būlāq

Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq

Welcome to the Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sīāh Khar Būlāq. See Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sīāh Khar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48591/67.23752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq

Online Dating

Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Siah Khar Bulaq, Afghanistan