-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Solosak

Map of Koh-e Solosak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sulusak,Koh-e Solosak,Kohe Solosak,Kuh-e Solosak,Kōh-e Solosak,Kūh-e Solosak, Kōh-e Solosak

Koh-e Solosak

Welcome to the Koh-e Solosak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Solosak. See Koh-e Solosak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Solosak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Solosak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48833/67.24472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Solosak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Solosak
Siyāh Khar Būlāq (1 km) Qaf Qōl (2.9 km) Surkh Sang (3 km) Bālā Deh (3.1 km) Surkhak Pārchah (3.5 km) Chahār Dēwālī (3.6 km) Bōghah Murdah (4 km) Chapar Qōl (4.2 km) Now-e Deh (4.5 km) Lōlah Deh (4.6 km) Dēwālak (4.7 km) Now-e Qubād (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōp (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Solosak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Solosak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Solosak, Afghanistan