-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Bukhchin

Map of Naw-e Bukhchin Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bukhchin,Naw-e Bokhchin,Naw-e Bukhchin,Nawe Bukhcin,Nawe Bukhčīn,Nāw-e Bokhchīn,Nāw-e Bukhchīn, Nāw-e Bukhchīn

Naw-e Bukhchin

Welcome to the Naw-e Bukhchin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Bukhchīn. See Naw-e Bukhchin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Bukhchīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Bukhchin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4823/67.23904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Naw-e Bukhchin
  •  
Places near Naw-e Bukhchin

Online Dating

Naw-e Bukhchin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Bukhchin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Bukhchin, Afghanistan