-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Deh

Map of Naw-e Deh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Dekh,Naw-e Deh,Nāw-e Deh, Nāw-e Deh

Naw-e Deh

Welcome to the Naw-e Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Deh. See Naw-e Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47667/67.19722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Naw-e Deh
  •  
Places near Naw-e Deh
Now-e Deh (0 km) Chahār Dēwālī (1.4 km) Bōghah Murdah (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Paytow (1.5 km) Chalawak (1.6 km) Qaf Qōl (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōp (1.7 km) Surkh Sang (1.8 km) Chahār Dēwālī (1.9 km) Būm-e Gāw Murdah (2 km) Now-e Qubād (2.2 km) Nāw-e Bārīk (2.5 km) Now-e Gandum (2.6 km) Kōshah (2.9 km) Chapar Qōl (3 km) Surkhak Pārchah (3.2 km) Now-e Deh Qānhā (3.2 km) Dōm Jōy (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Deh, Afghanistan