-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qal`ah-ye Paytow

Map of Qal`ah-ye Paytow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalapetav,Qal`a Petaw,Qal`a-i-Petaw,Qal`ah-ye Paytow,Qal`eh-ye Petaw,Qal‘a Pētāw,Qal‘a-i-Pētāw,Qal‘ah-ye Paytow,Qal‘eh-ye Pētāw, Qal‘ah-ye Paytow

Qal`ah-ye Paytow

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Paytow. See Qal`ah-ye Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46278/67.19389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Paytow
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Paytow

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Paytow, Afghanistan