-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Dehqanha

Map of Naw-e Dehqanha Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Dekhkankha,Naw-e Dehqanha,Nāw-e Dehqānhā, Nāw-e Dehqānhā

Naw-e Dehqanha

Welcome to the Naw-e Dehqanha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Dehqānhā. See Naw-e Dehqanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Dehqānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Dehqanha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47028/67.16333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Naw-e Dehqanha
  •  
Places near Naw-e Dehqanha
Now-e Deh Qānhā (0.1 km) Bōr Murdah (1.2 km) Būm-e Gāw Murdah (1.3 km) Now Tānī (1.4 km) Khāk Bādak (1.5 km) Now Chāh Būlāq (1.5 km) Chalawak (1.7 km) Dahan-e Ghār (2.3 km) Lēts (2.4 km) Dōm Jōy (2.5 km) Chahār Dēwālī (2.5 km) Now-e Gandum (2.6 km) Surkh Lār (2.6 km) Shinah (2.7 km) Dōm Jōy (2.8 km) Waṯah Pūr (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Paytow (2.9 km) Kōshah (3 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Dehqanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Dehqanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Dehqanha, Afghanistan