Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw Tani

Map of Naw Tani Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nautani,Naw Tani,Nawtani,Nāw Tānī,Nāwtānī, Nāw Tānī

Naw Tani

Welcome to the Naw Tani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Tānī. See Naw Tani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Tānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw Tani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Naw Tani
Places near Naw Tani

Online Dating

Naw Tani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw Tani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Tani, Afghanistan