-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Karez-e Pa'in

Map of Karez-e Pa'in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Pa'in,Kareze Pa'in,Karezi-Pain,Kariz-e Pa'in,Kārēz-e Pā’īn,Kārīz-e Pā’īn,Kāṟēze Pā’īn, Kārēz-e Pā’īn

Karez-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Karez-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Pā’īn. See Karez-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karez-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47333/67.08806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Karez-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Karez-e Pa'in
Kārēz-e Bālā (0.1 km) Kārēz-e Pā’īn (0.3 km) Chijī (0.9 km) Qāsh (1.4 km) Now-e Lar (1.4 km) Dōm Jōy (1.5 km) Qūdūq (2 km) Burghusū (2.1 km) Ghowch Now (2.1 km) Now Shākhah (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (2.2 km) Shār (2.4 km) Zard Paytow (2.5 km) Siyāh Dasht (2.5 km) Dahan-e Daragak (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (2.8 km) Waṯah Pūr (2.8 km) Rashak (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Pa'in, Afghanistan