-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Burghoso

Map of Burghoso Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burghoso,Burghosu,Burghōsō,Burgusu, Burghōsō

Burghoso

Welcome to the Burghoso google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burghōsō. See Burghoso photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burghōsō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Burghoso
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46745/67.06667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Burghoso
  •  
Places near Burghoso

Online Dating

Burghoso Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burghoso, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burghoso, Afghanistan