-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Darahgak

Map of Dahan-e Darahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darahgak,Dahan-e Darrehgak,Dahane Daragak,Dakhani-Daragak,Ḏahane Ḏaṟagak, Dahan-e Darahgak

Dahan-e Darahgak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Darahgak. See Dahan-e Darahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Darahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Darahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47222/67.05833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darahgak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darahgak
Dahan-e Daragak (0.1 km) Zar Sang (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (0.6 km) Burghusū (0.9 km) Damābak (1 km) Siyāh Dasht (1 km) Shār (1 km) Waṯah Pūr (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (1.4 km) Ghujūrak (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (1.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Khō (1.6 km) Ghowch Now (1.7 km) Surkhak (1.7 km) Dahan-e Zard Paytow (1.7 km) Khushkichah-e Suflá (2 km) Dōm Jōy (2 km) Now-e Rāh-e ‘Ulyā (2.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darahgak, Afghanistan