-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Rah-e Sofla

Map of Naw-e Rah-e Sofla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Rakhi-Sufla,Naw-e Rah-e Sofla,Nawe Rahe Sufla,Nawe Rahe Sulfa,Nawe Ṟāhe Suflā,Nawe Ṟāhe Sulfā,Nāw-e Rāh-e Soflá, Nāw-e Rāh-e Soflá

Naw-e Rah-e Sofla

Welcome to the Naw-e Rah-e Sofla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Rāh-e Soflá. See Naw-e Rah-e Sofla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Rāh-e Soflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Rah-e Sofla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47611/67.03306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Naw-e Rah-e Sofla
  •  
Places near Naw-e Rah-e Sofla

Online Dating

Naw-e Rah-e Sofla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Rah-e Sofla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Rah-e Sofla, Afghanistan