-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah

Map of Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushtayi-Navi-Rakh,Poshteh-ye Nawe Rah,Poshteh-ye Nāwē Rāh,Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah,Pushtah-ye Nāw-e Rāh,Pusta-i-Nawe Rah,Pušta-i-Nāwē Rāh, Pushtah-ye Nāw-e Rāh

Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nāw-e Rāh. See Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nāw-e Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47194/67.035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah
Now-e Rāh-e Suflá (0.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Khō (0.5 km) Gulī (0.8 km) Qāsh (1 km) Bughundak Chashmah (1 km) Kaj Jowz (1 km) Ghujūrak (1.2 km) Now-e Rāh-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Khushkichah-e ‘Ulyā (1.6 km) Now-e Dādah (1.8 km) Khushkichah-e Suflá (1.8 km) Zar Sang (1.9 km) Surkhak (2.1 km) Tasmah Qōl (2.1 km) Pūdīnatū (2.1 km) Khāk Bādak (2.2 km) Dahan-e Daragak (2.2 km) Damābak (2.3 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Naw-e Rah, Afghanistan