-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Mur

Map of Darah-ye Mur Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mur,Darah-ye Mūr,Mur, Darah-ye Mūr

Darah-ye Mur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mūr. See Darah-ye Mur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38552/67.01784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mur

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mur, Afghanistan