-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Boghundak Chashmah

Map of Boghundak Chashmah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghundak Chashmah,Boghundakcesma,Boghundakcheshmeh,Boghundakčēšma,Bugundakchashma, Boghundak Chashmah

Boghundak Chashmah

Welcome to the Boghundak Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boghundak Chashmah. See Boghundak Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boghundak Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Boghundak Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4625/67.03611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Boghundak Chashmah
  •  
Places near Boghundak Chashmah

Online Dating

Boghundak Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boghundak Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boghundak Chashmah, Afghanistan