-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khushkichah-e Sufla

Map of Khushkichah-e Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkichah-e Sofla,Khoshkīchāh-e Soflá,Khushkichah-e Sufla,Khushkichayi-Sufla,Khushkīchah-e Suflá,Khuskica-i-Sufla,Khuškiča-i-Suflā, Khushkīchah-e Suflá

Khushkichah-e Sufla

Welcome to the Khushkichah-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkīchah-e Suflá. See Khushkichah-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkīchah-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khushkichah-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45778/67.04583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khushkichah-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Khushkichah-e Sufla

Online Dating

Khushkichah-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkichah-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkichah-e Sufla, Afghanistan