Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rah Now

Map of Rah Now Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah Now,Rahnaw,Rahnow,Rakhnau,Rāh Now,Rāhnow,Ṟahnaw, Rāh Now

Rah Now

Welcome to the Rah Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh Now. See Rah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rah Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Rah Now
Places near Rah Now

Online Dating

Rah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah Now, Afghanistan