-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Ghar

Map of Dahan-e Ghar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghar,Dahan-e Ghār,Dakhani-Gar, Dahan-e Ghār

Dahan-e Ghar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Ghār. See Dahan-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46278/67.13917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghar

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghar, Afghanistan