Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkhak Parchah

Map of Surkhak Parchah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhakparcheh,Sorkhakpārcheh,Surkhak Parchah,Surkhak Pārchah,Surkhakparca,Surkhakparcha,Surkhakpārča, Surkhak Pārchah

Surkhak Parchah

Welcome to the Surkhak Parchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak Pārchah. See Surkhak Parchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak Pārchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkhak Parchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Surkhak Parchah
Places near Surkhak Parchah

Online Dating

Surkhak Parchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkhak Parchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak Parchah, Afghanistan