Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw Chahar Bulaq

Map of Naw Chahar Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nauchabulak,Naw Chahar Bulaq,Nawcabolaq,Nawčabolāq,Nowchahbolagh,Nowchāhbolāgh,Nāw Chahār Būlāq, Nāw Chahār Būlāq

Naw Chahar Bulaq

Welcome to the Naw Chahar Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Chahār Būlāq. See Naw Chahar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Chahār Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw Chahar Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Naw Chahar Bulaq
Places near Naw Chahar Bulaq

Online Dating

Naw Chahar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw Chahar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Chahar Bulaq, Afghanistan