-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Wustayan

Map of Wustayan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vostayan,Vosţāyān,Vustayan,Wustayan,Wustāyān, Wustāyān

Wustayan

Welcome to the Wustayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wustāyān. See Wustayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wustāyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wustayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45639/67.13417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Wustayan
  •  
Places near Wustayan

Online Dating

Wustayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wustayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wustayan, Afghanistan