-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Spaydak

Map of Koh-e Spaydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spidak,Koh-e Spaydak,Kohe Spidak,Kohe Spiḏak,Kuh-e Spidak,Kōh-e Spaydak,Kūh-e Spīdak, Kōh-e Spaydak

Koh-e Spaydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Spaydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Spaydak. See Koh-e Spaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Spaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Spaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45778/67.11917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Spaydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Spaydak

Online Dating

Koh-e Spaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Spaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Spaydak, Afghanistan