Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qyaghak

Map of Qyaghak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: K'yagak,K’yagak,Qyaghak,Qyāghak, Qyāghak


Welcome to the Qyaghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qyāghak. See Qyaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qyāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qyaghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qyaghak
Places near Qyaghak

Online Dating

Qyaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qyaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qyaghak, Afghanistan