-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sang Qarah

Map of Koh-e Sang Qarah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangkara,Koh-e Sang Qarah,Kohe Sangkara,Kohe Sangkaṟa,Kuh-e Sangkareh,Kōh-e Sang Qarah,Kūh-e Sangkāreh, Kōh-e Sang Qarah

Koh-e Sang Qarah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Qarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Qarah. See Koh-e Sang Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Qarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang Qarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45139/67.07389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Qarah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang Qarah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Qarah, Afghanistan