-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gardan Boridah

Map of Gardan Boridah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Boridah,Gardan Borīdah,Gardanborida,Gardanborideh,Gardanborīdeh,Gardanburida,Gaṟḏanboṟiḏa, Gardan Borīdah

Gardan Boridah

Welcome to the Gardan Boridah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Borīdah. See Gardan Boridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Borīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardan Boridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4525/67.05417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gardan Boridah
  •  
Places near Gardan Boridah
Gardan Buridah (0 km) Qam-e Falak (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (0.9 km) Khushkichah-e Suflá (1.1 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (1.2 km) Waṯah Pūr (1.2 km) Dahan-e Qiyāghak (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht (1.6 km) Ghujūrak (1.6 km) Shār (1.6 km) Ghowch Now (1.8 km) Miyānza’ī (2 km) Zar Sang (2 km) Burghusū (2 km) Bughundak Chashmah (2 km) Gulī (2.1 km) Pūdīnatū (2.1 km) Chahār Dēwālī (2.2 km)

Online Dating

Gardan Boridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan Boridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Boridah, Afghanistan