-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Podinahtu

Map of Podinahtu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podinahtu,Pudinatu,Pudinehtu,Pōdīnahtū,Pūdīnehtu,Pūḏinatu, Pōdīnahtū

Podinahtu

Welcome to the Podinahtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōdīnahtū. See Podinahtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōdīnahtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Podinahtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45278/67.03028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Podinahtu
  •  
Places near Podinahtu

Online Dating

Podinahtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Podinahtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Podinahtu, Afghanistan