-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tapah-ye Podinahtu

Map of Tapah-ye Podinahtu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pudinatu,Tapa-i-Pudinatu,Tapa-i-Pūḏinatu,Tapah-ye Podinahtu,Tapah-ye Pōdīnahtū,Tappeh-ye Pudinehtu,Tappeh-ye Pūdīnehtu, Tapah-ye Pōdīnahtū

Tapah-ye Podinahtu

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Podinahtu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Pōdīnahtū. See Tapah-ye Podinahtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Pōdīnahtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapah-ye Podinahtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45056/67.01917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Podinahtu
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Podinahtu
Khaīrak (0.8 km) Pūdīnatū (1.1 km) Khushkichah-e ‘Ulyā (1.2 km) Nāw-e Khushī (1.5 km) Qāsh (2.1 km) Bughundak Chashmah (2.1 km) Gulī (2.3 km) Khushkichah-e Suflá (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Bēg (2.8 km) Ghujūrak (2.9 km) Ḩowẕ-e Khō (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (3.1 km) Būm-e Afshār (3.1 km) Now-e Rāh-e Suflá (3.1 km) Gardan Buridah (3.2 km) Deh-e Bughundī (3.3 km) Qam-e Falak (3.3 km) Kaj Jowz (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Podinahtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Podinahtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Podinahtu, Afghanistan