-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah

Map of Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah,Naw-e Zaghchehkhaneh,Nawe Zaghcakhana,Nawe Zāghčakhāna,Nāw-e Zāghchah Khānah,Nāw-e Zāghchehkhāneh,Zagchakhana, Nāw-e Zāghchah Khānah

Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah

Welcome to the Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Zāghchah Khānah. See Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Zāghchah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43139/67.00139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah

Online Dating

Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Zaghchah Khanah, Afghanistan