-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasari-Dasht,Qal`a Sare Dast,Qal`a-i-Sare Dast,Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht,Qal`eh-ye Sar-e Dasht,Qal‘a Sare Dašt,Qal‘a-i-Sare Dašt,Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht,Qal‘eh-ye Sar-e Dasht, Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht

Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht. See Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43851/67.05494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht
Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht (0 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (0.3 km) Miyānza’ī (0.5 km) Dahan-e Qiyāghak (0.6 km) Chahār Dēwālī (0.7 km) Qam-e Falak (1.1 km) Sang Ṯaghak (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (1.1 km) Gardan Buridah (1.5 km) Sōkhtah (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şamad (2 km) Nāw-e Khushī (2.1 km) Gunbadī (2.3 km) Now-e Fatḩ ‘Alī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Badak (2.3 km) Khushkichah-e Suflá (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (2.4 km) Waṯah Pūr (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan