-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianazai

Map of Mianazai Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianazai,Mianehza'i,Mianzai,Myanaza'i,Myānaza’i,Mīānehzā’ī,Mīānzaī, Mianazai

Mianazai

Welcome to the Mianazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mianazai. See Mianazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mianazai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mianazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43442/67.05186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mianazai
  •  
Places near Mianazai

Online Dating

Mianazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianazai, Afghanistan