-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Qyaghak

Map of Naw-e Qyaghak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: K'yagak,K’yagak,Naw-e Qyaghak,Nāw-e Qyāghak, Nāw-e Qyāghak

Naw-e Qyaghak

Welcome to the Naw-e Qyaghak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Qyāghak. See Naw-e Qyaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Qyāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Qyaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44075/67.05995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Naw-e Qyaghak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Qyaghak
Dahan-e Qiyāghak (0.2 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht (0.5 km) Chahār Dēwālī (0.8 km) Qam-e Falak (0.9 km) Miyānza’ī (0.9 km) Sōkhtah (1.3 km) Sang Ṯaghak (1.3 km) Gardan Buridah (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (1.7 km) Now-e Fatḩ ‘Alī (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (2.2 km) Surkh Now (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şamad (2.4 km) Khushkichah-e Suflá (2.4 km) Waṯah Pūr (2.4 km) Ghowch Now (2.4 km) Nāw-e Khushī (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Qyaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Qyaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Qyaghak, Afghanistan