-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Fath `Ali

Map of Naw-e Fath `Ali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Fatkhali,Naw-e Fath `Ali,Naw-e Fath'ali,Nāw-e Fatḩ ‘Alī,Nāw-e Fatḩ’alī, Nāw-e Fatḩ ‘Alī

Naw-e Fath `Ali

Welcome to the Naw-e Fath `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Fatḩ ‘Alī. See Naw-e Fath `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Fatḩ ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Fath `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43528/67.07778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Naw-e Fath `Ali
  •  
Places near Naw-e Fath `Ali
Now-e Fatḩ ‘Alī (0.2 km) Sōkhtah (0.7 km) Surkh Now (1.1 km) Qiyāghak (1.4 km) Chahār Dēwālī (1.7 km) Dahan-e Qiyāghak (1.9 km) Sang Ṯaghak (1.9 km) Now-e Ghulām Shāh (2 km) Rashak (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht (2.1 km) Now Shākhah (2.1 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Miyānza’ī (2.3 km) Qam-e Falak (2.5 km) Manḏī Baghalak (2.6 km) Gardan Buridah (2.9 km) Ghowch Now (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (3 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Fath `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Fath `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Fath `Ali, Afghanistan