-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Ghulam Shah

Map of Naw-e Ghulam Shah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Gulyamshakh,Naw-e Gholamshah,Naw-e Ghulam Shah,Nawe Gholamsah,Nawe Gholāmšāh,Nāw-e Gholāmshāh,Nāw-e Ghulām Shāh, Nāw-e Ghulām Shāh

Naw-e Ghulam Shah

Welcome to the Naw-e Ghulam Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Ghulām Shāh. See Naw-e Ghulam Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Ghulām Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Ghulam Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44417/67.09556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Naw-e Ghulam Shah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Ghulam Shah

Online Dating

Naw-e Ghulam Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Ghulam Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Ghulam Shah, Afghanistan