Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Roba Khanah

Map of Roba Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roba Khanah,Robakhana,Rubahkhaneh,Rōbā Khānah,Rūbāhkhāneh,Urochishche Robakhana,Ṟōbākhāna, Rōbā Khānah

Roba Khanah

Welcome to the Roba Khanah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōbā Khānah. See Roba Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōbā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Roba Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Roba Khanah
Places near Roba Khanah

Online Dating

Roba Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Roba Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roba Khanah, Afghanistan