-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw Nadir

Map of Naw Nadir Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naunadir,Naw Nadir,Nawnader,Nāw Nādir,Nāwnāder, Nāw Nādir

Naw Nadir

Welcome to the Naw Nadir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Nādir. See Naw Nadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Nādir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw Nadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41917/67.185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Naw Nadir
  •  
Places near Naw Nadir

Online Dating

Naw Nadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Nadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Nadir, Afghanistan