-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Roba Khanah

Map of Naw-e Roba Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Roba Khanah,Naw-e Rubahkhaneh,Nawe Robakhana,Nawe Ṟōbākhāna,Nāw-e Rōbā Khānah,Nāw-e Rūbāhkhāneh,Robakhana, Nāw-e Rōbā Khānah

Naw-e Roba Khanah

Welcome to the Naw-e Roba Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Rōbā Khānah. See Naw-e Roba Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Rōbā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Roba Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42966/67.13635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Naw-e Roba Khanah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Roba Khanah
Jū’iyak (0.7 km) Burghusūnak (0.9 km) Pūdīnah (1.4 km) Ghowchak (1.5 km) Badu (1.8 km) Munḏī Taqī (1.8 km) Khāk Bādak (2.1 km) Sēwak (2.2 km) Surkh Gulī (2.3 km) Waṯah Pūr (2.6 km) Dahan-e Dūnah (2.8 km) Wustāyān (2.9 km) Rāh Now (3.4 km) Kōshah (3.5 km) Qāsh (3.6 km) Dahan-e Ghār (3.7 km) Kandūgak (3.8 km) Now Chāh Būlāq (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Roba Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Roba Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Roba Khanah, Afghanistan