-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Surkh Guli

Map of Koh-e Surkh Guli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhkuli,Koh-e Surkh Guli,Kohe Surkhgoli,Kohe Suṟkhgoli,Kuh-e Sorkhgoli,Kōh-e Surkh Gulī,Kūh-e Sorkhgolī, Kōh-e Surkh Gulī

Koh-e Surkh Guli

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Guli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Gulī. See Koh-e Surkh Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43417/67.09917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Guli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Guli
Now-e Ghulām Shāh (1.2 km) Qiyāghak (1.6 km) Surkh Gulī (1.6 km) Surkh Now (1.6 km) Rashak (1.7 km) Now-e Fatḩ ‘Alī (1.8 km) Munḏī Taqī (2.2 km) Dahan-e Dūnah (2.2 km) Kōshah (2.4 km) Qāsh (2.4 km) Sōkhtah (2.6 km) Now Shākhah (2.6 km) Manḏī Baghalak (2.7 km) Jū’iyak (3 km) Khāk Bādak (3.3 km) Pūdīnah (3.5 km) Qāsh (3.6 km) Chahār Dēwālī (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Guli, Afghanistan